Home Rubrics of the Journal Author Index Index Ñompany directory Article Index
 
The Arctic: ecology and economy
ISSN 2223-4594
RuEn
Advanced
Search
ABOUT|EDITORIAL|INFO|ARCHIVE|FOR AUTHORS|SUBSCRIBE|CONTACTS

AUTHOR INDEX

ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPRSTUVYZ
A
Abramov A.FSUE Atomflot
Abramov A.Rosatom State Atomic Energy Corporation
Abramov N.Mining Institute of the Kola Science Center of RAS
Adzhiyev A.NIPIGasPererabotka AS
Afanasiev V.V.S. Sobolev Institute of Geology and Mineralogy of the Siberian Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Afanasyev S.Government of the Republic of Sakha (Yakutia)
Ageev A.Òhe Research Institute of Rescue and Underwater Technologies, Navy’s MESC «Naval Academy»
Alakangas L.Luleå University of Technology (Division of Geosciences and Environmental Engineering)
Alecsashin A.Krylov State Research Centre
Aleksandrov A.Krylov State Research Centre
Aleksanin A.Institute of Automatics and Control Processes of RAS Far Eastern Branch
Alekseenko A.Ushakov Baltic Naval Institute
Alexeev S.State Research Institute of Navigation and Hydrography
Alieva T.Luzin Institute for Economic Studies — Subdivision of the Kola Science Centre of the RÀS
Alsufyev A.The Government of the Archangelsk Region
Ammosov A.V. P. Larionov Institute of the Physical-Technical Problems of the North of the Siberian Branch of the RAS
Amosov P.Mining Institute of the Kola Science Center of RAS
Amusin B.Ushakov Baltic Naval Institute
Ananyev R.P. P. Shirshov Institute of Oceanology of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Andreev M.JSC «Concern Okeanpribor»
Anokhin V.Institute of Limnology of RAS
Antipov S.Nuclear Safety Institute of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Antonov K.Institute of Industrial Ecology, Ural Branch of the RAS
Antonov O.FSUE Atomflot
Antropov D.Center for Advanced Navy Programs
Antsiferova A.Northern Agency for Hydrometeorology and Environmental Monitoring
Archegova I.Institute of Biology of Komi Scientific Centre of the Ural Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Aristov V.Institute of Geology of Ore Deposits, Petrography, Mineralogy and Geochemistry of RAS
Artyushkov E.Schmidt Institute of Physics of the Earth of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Arutyunyan R.Nuclear Safety Institute of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Arutyunyan V.FSUE Atomflot
Arzhanov M.A.M.Obukhov Institute of Atmospheric Physics Russian Academy of Sciences
Asavin A.Vernadsky Institute of Geochemistry and Analytical Chemistry of Russian Academó of Sciences
Asminin V.Òhe Research Institute of Rescue and Underwater Technologies, Navy’s MESC «Naval Academy»
B
Babchenko A.FSUE Atomflot
Babich E.JSC “CKB “Aysberg”
Babich N.FSUE Atomflot
Bagno A.Institute of Numerical Mathematics of RAS
Bakhmetiev À.Joint Stock Company «Afrikantov OKB Mechanical Engineering»
Baklanov À.Joint Stock Company «Afrikantov OKB Mechanical Engineering»
Bakunov N.State Research Center "Arctic and Antarctic Research Institute"
Bambulyak À.Akvaplan-niva AS
Barinov A.FSUE Atomflot
Basova A.Peter the Great St.Petersburg Polytechnic University
Bazova M.Vernadsky Institute of Geochemistry and Analytical Chemistry of Russian Academó of Sciences
Belenovich T.N. Laverov Federal Center for Integrated Arctic Research
Belkin M.FSUE Atomflot
Belonovskaya E.Institute of Geography, Russian Academy of Sciences
Belozerov L.JSC “CKB “Aysberg”
Belyashov V.Krylov State Research Centre
Belyi Î.Solomenko Institute of Transport Problems of the Russian academy of sciences
Bengert A.Northern Sea Route Directorate of the State Atomiñ Energy Corporation Rosatom
Bermishev A.PNT Information Analysis Center of the Central Research Institute of Machine Building
Bezhina N.FSUE Atomflot
Bezumova A.North Branch of Knipovich Polar Research Institute of Marine Fisheries and Oceanography
Bilashenko V.Nuclear Safety Institute of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Blagoveshchensky A.JSC NIPTB Onega
Blinkov V.State Research Institute of Navigation and Hydrography
Bocharov L.Research Institute of Russian Academy of Natural Sciences
Bochneva A.Institute of Geology of Ore Deposits, Petrography, Mineralogy and Geochemistry of RAS
Bogdan M.North-Western Agency for Hydrometeorology and Environmental Monitoring
Bogdanov A.FSUE Atomflot
Bogdanova M.Northern Water Problems Institute of the Karelian Research Centre of the RAS
Bogdanova O.P. P. Shirshov Institute of Oceanology of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Bogdanova V.Berg State Research Institute on Lake and River Fisheries
Bogoyavlensky I.Gubkin Russian State University of Oil and Gas (National Research University)
Bogoyavlensky V.Oil and Gas Research Institute of RAS
Boichuk V.PGO “Arkhangelskgeologia”
Bolshagin A.FGU «All-Russian Research Institute on Problems of Civil Defense and Emergencies» of EMERCOM of Russia (Federal Centre for Science and High Technology)
Bolshakov A.V. P. Larionov Institute of the Physical-Technical Problems of the North of the Siberian Branch of the RAS
Bolshov L.Nuclear Safety Institute of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Borisov E.N. N. Zubov’s State Oceanographic Institute
Borovskoj A.North Branch of Knipovich Polar Research Institute of Marine Fisheries and Oceanography
Bortnikov N.Institute of Geology of Ore Deposits, Petrography, Mineralogy and Geochemistry of RAS
Borukaev G.Oil and Gas Research Institute of RAS
Boyko E.Institute of Physiology of Komi Scientific Center of RAS Ural Branch
Brekhovskikh A.P. P. Shirshov Institute of Oceanology of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Brekhuntsov A.JSC «Siberian Scientific Analytical Center»
Brodsky P.State Research Institute of Navigation and Hydrography
Buchgalter E.Gazprom VNIIGAZ LLC
Buevich A.Institute of Industrial Ecology, Ural Branch of the RAS
Bulatova I.North Branch of Knipovich Polar Research Institute of Marine Fisheries and Oceanography
Burdakova E.I. S. Gramberg All-Russia Scientific Research Institute for Geology and Mineral Resources of the Ocean
Burtseva E.Ì. Ê. Ammosov North-Eastern Federal University
Buyanov A.Central Marine Research and Design Institute
Bykov E.Marine Hydrophysical Institute of RAS
Bylov I.Joint Stock Company «Afrikantov OKB Mechanical Engineering»
Bystrov B.1st Central Research Institute of the Russian Defence Ministry – branch of the Military Educational-and-Research Centre Naval Academy
Byzova N.M. V. Lomonosov Northern (Arctic) Federal University
C
Cabin S.Joint Stock Company «Afrikantov OKB Mechanical Engineering»
Chachin D.FSUE Atomflot
Chalaya O.Institute of Oil and Gas Problems of the Siberian Branch of the RAS
Chechetkina E.Trofimuk Institute of Petroleum Geology and Geophysics Siberian Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Chefranov R.Institute of Geology of Ore Deposits, Petrography, Mineralogy and Geochemistry of RAS
Chefranova A.Institute of Geology of Ore Deposits, Petrography, Mineralogy and Geochemistry of RAS
Chekhovich P.Lomonosov Moscow State University
Cherepovitsin A.Luzin Institute for Economic Studies — Subdivision of the Kola Science Centre of the RÀS
Cherkashev G.I. S. Gramberg All-Russia Scientific Research Institute for Geology and Mineral Resources of the Ocean
Chernogradsky V.JSC «Almazy Anabara»
Chernov A.State Research Center "Arctic and Antarctic Research Institute"
Chernov I.Institute of Applied Mathematical Research of the Karelian Research Centre of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Chesnokov S.Central Aerohydrodynamic Institute named after N. E. Zhukovsky
Chestnih I.FSUE Atomflot
Chilingarov A.State Duma of the Federal Assembly of the Russian Federation
Chirkov A.North Ecology Institute of RAS Ural Branch
Chistova Z.N. Laverov Federal Center for Integrated Arctic Research
Chultsova A.North-Western branch of P. P. Shirshov Institute of Oceanology of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Chumarov R.Òhe Research Institute of Rescue and Underwater Technologies, Navy’s MESC «Naval Academy»
Chupriyan A.Ministry of the Russian Federation for Civil Defence, Emergencies and Elimination of Consequences of Natural Disasters
D
Dahle S.Akvaplan-niva AS
Dalmann D.Rein University
Danilina A.Ministry of Natural Resources and Environment of the Russian Federation
Danilov A.State Research Center "Arctic and Antarctic Research Institute"
Darbinyan O.FSUE Atomflot
Dauvalter V.Institute of North Industrial Ecology Problems of the Kola Science Centre of the RAS
Dekhtyaruk Y.Krylov State Research Centre
Demeshkin À.Northwest Branch of RPA «Typhoon»
Demin B.Northwest Branch of RPA «Typhoon»
Demskaya I.Central Institute of Aviation Motors
Denisov S.A.M.Obukhov Institute of Atmospheric Physics Russian Academy of Sciences
Denisov V.Krylov State Research Centre
Denisov V.Murmansk Marine Biological Institute of Kola Scientific Center of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Diakov À.National Research Center «Kurchatov Institute»
Diansky N.Lomonosov Moscow State University
Dias L.Evora University
Distler V.Institute of Geology of Ore Deposits, Petrography, Mineralogy and Geochemistry of RAS
Dmitrevsky N.P. P. Shirshov Institute of Oceanology of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Dmitrienko D.The Government of the Murmansk Region
Dmitriev V.State Research Center "Arctic and Antarctic Research Institute"
Dmitrievskii A.Oil and Gas Research Institute of RAS
Dobretsov N.Trofimuk Institute of Petroleum Geology and Geophysics Siberian Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Dobrodeev A.Krylov State Research Centre
Dobrov V.FGU «All-Russian Research Institute on Problems of Civil Defense and Emergencies» of EMERCOM of Russia (Federal Centre for Science and High Technology)
Dodin D.I. S. Gramberg All-Russia Scientific Research Institute for Geology and Mineral Resources of the Ocean
Dolgopolov A.Central Aerohydrodynamic Institute named after N. E. Zhukovsky
Dolgopolova E.Water Problems Institute of RAS
Dolgov A.FGU «All-Russian Research Institute on Problems of Civil Defense and Emergencies» of EMERCOM of Russia (Federal Centre for Science and High Technology)
Domanov A.FSUE Atomflot
Donchenko V.St. Petersburg’s Research Center of the Environtmental Compliance of RAS
Dotsenko L.Tosno-Tex LLC
Dotsenko O.Tosno-Tex LLC
Drozdov V.Krylov State Research Centre
Druzhinin P.Northern Water Problems Institute of the Karelian Research Centre of the RAS
Dubin A.Scientific and production center «Special machinery» of N. E. Bauman Moscow State Technical University
Dubinko L.Research Center on the Safety of Technical Systems
Dukhno G.Murmansk Marine Biological Institute of Kola Scientific Center of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Dunaevsky A.Central Aerohydrodynamic Institute named after N. E. Zhukovsky
Dushkova D.Lomonosov Moscow State University
Dutov A.Central Aerohydrodynamic Institute named after N. E. Zhukovsky
Dzhenyuk S.Murmansk Marine Biological Institute of Kola Scientific Center of the Russian Academy of Sciences
E
Efanskaya E.FSUE Atomflot
Efremkin I.Gazprom Neft Shelf
Eliseev D.Russian New University
Eliseev G.Hydrometeorological Research Center of Russian Federation
Emelyanov R.JSC “SOGAS”
Ermilov O.Gazprom dobycha Nadym Ltd.
Erokhin A.Òhe Research Institute of Rescue and Underwater Technologies, Navy’s MESC «Naval Academy»
Evdokimov A.Saint-Petersburg Mining University
Evseev A.Lomonosov Moscow State University
Evsenko E.P. P. Shirshov Institute of Oceanology of the Russian Academy of Sciences
F
Fadeev A.Luzin Institute for Economic Studies — Subdivision of the Kola Science Centre of the RÀS
Fadeev Y.Joint Stock Company «Afrikantov OKB Mechanical Engineering»
Fauzer G.Institute of socio-economic and energy problems of the North, Komi Science Centre Ural Branch of the RÀS
Fauzer V.Institute of socio-economic and energy problems of the North, Komi Science Centre Ural Branch of the RÀS
Fedorov E.Central Institute of Aviation Motors
Fedorov V.Lomonosov Moscow State University
Fedoseenkov À.National Research Center «Kurchatov Institute»
Filatov N.Northern Water Problems Institute of the Karelian Research Centre of the RAS
Filimoshkin S.FSUE Atomflot
Filin B.Nuclear Safety Institute of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Filppov M.FSUE Atomflot
Fomichev À.Concern «Morinformsystem-Agat» JSC
Fomin V.Lipetsk State Pedagogical University
Fomin V.N. N. Zubov’s State Oceanographic Institute
Fomina N.FSUE Atomflot
Fomina V.Institute of socio-economic and energy problems of the North, Komi Science Centre Ural Branch of the RÀS
Fridman B.North-West Geoinformation Centre
Frolov I.State Research Center "Arctic and Antarctic Research Institute"
Frolov S.State Research Center "Arctic and Antarctic Research Institute"
Fuks G.North Branch of Knipovich Polar Research Institute of Marine Fisheries and Oceanography
G
Gabderakhmanova T.Joint Institute for High Temperatures of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Gabov D.Institute of Biology of Komi Scientific Centre of the Ural Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Gadenin M.Blagonravov Institute of Engineering Science of RAS
Galchenko Y.Institute of Integrated Development of Mineral Resources of RAS
Galyamov A.Institute of Geology of Ore Deposits, Petrography, Mineralogy and Geochemistry of RAS
Ganzha O.P. P. Shirshov Institute of Oceanology of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Garagash I.Schmidt Institute of Physics of the Earth of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Gashkina N.Vernadsky Institute of Geochemistry and Analytical Chemistry of Russian Academó of Sciences
Gassiy V.Kuban State University
Gavrilov S.Nuclear Safety Institute of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Georgiev A.Northern Water Problems Institute of the Karelian Research Centre of the RAS
Gilyarova A.Mining Institute of the Kola Science Center of RAS
Glazov P.Institute of Geography, Russian Academy of Sciences
Glinskaya N.I. S. Gramberg All-Russia Scientific Research Institute for Geology and Mineral Resources of the Ocean
Glyaznetsova Y.Institute of Oil and Gas Problems of the Siberian Branch of the RAS
Goldshtein R.Ishlinsky Institute for Problems in Mechanics of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Golod V.Federal center for fish genetics selection and selection (branch of FGBU «Glavrybvod»)
Golovinsky S.FSUE Atomflot
Gorbachev M.Scientific Logistics Center LLC
Gorbatsky V.Krylov State Research Centre
Gorodetsky A.Economics Institute of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Gorynin I.Central Research Institute of Structural Materials "Prometey"
Graevskiy À.Northwest Branch of RPA «Typhoon»
Grebennikov P.Lomonosov Moscow State University
Greenberg O.P. P. Shirshov Institute of Oceanology of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Grigorev V.Polar Geophysical Institute of the Kola Scientific Center of RAS
Grigorieva O.A.F. Mozhaisky Military Space Academy
Grigoryeva A.Institute of Geology of Ore Deposits, Petrography, Mineralogy and Geochemistry of RAS
Grishakina E.Lomonosov Moscow State University
Gruzinov V.N. N. Zubov’s State Oceanographic Institute
Gusak S.Mining Institute of the Kola Science Center of RAS
Gusev A.Institute of Numerical Mathematics of RAS
Guseynov C.Gubkin Russian State University of Oil and Gas (National Research University)
Gutman S.Peter the Great St.Petersburg Polytechnic University
Gutnik A.Sakhalin Energy Investment Company Ltd.
H
Hirvasniemi H.Geological Survey of Finland (Northern Office)
Horoshev V.Krylov State Research Centre
I
Ignatov R.Hydrometeorological Research Center of Russian Federation
Ignatyev V.V. P. Larionov Institute of the Physical-Technical Problems of the North of the Siberian Branch of the RAS
Iljushkin A.JSC CDB “Monolith”
Ilyakova E.Gazprom VNIIGAZ LLC
Ilyukhin V.Association for search and rescue technology development (Nonprofit organization)
Isaeva L.Institute of North Industrial Ecology Problems of the Kola Science Centre of the RAS
Isayev V.Lomonosov Moscow State University
Ishkov A.Gazprom
Ivanets M.A.F. Mozhaisky Military Space Academy
Ivanov A.Nuclear Safety Institute of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Ivanov G.Military Academy of the General Staff of the Armed Forces of the Russian Federation
Ivanov S.Institute of the Problems of Northern Development, Tyumen Scientific Centre of Siberian Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Ivanov V.Institute of socio-economic and energy problems of the North, Komi Science Centre Ural Branch of the RÀS
Ivanov V.V. P. Larionov Institute of the Physical-Technical Problems of the North of the Siberian Branch of the RAS
Ivanov V.I. S. Gramberg All-Russia Scientific Research Institute for Geology and Mineral Resources of the Ocean
Ivanov V.Russian Academy of Sciences
Ivanov Y.Central Marine Research and Design Institute
Ivanov À.Center for Strategic Research “North-West” Foundation
Ivanova E.Institute of socio-economic and energy problems of the North, Komi Science Centre Ural Branch of the RÀS
Ivanova L.Luzin Institute for Economic Studies — Subdivision of the Kola Science Centre of the RÀS
Ivanova Y.I. S. Gramberg All-Russia Scientific Research Institute for Geology and Mineral Resources of the Ocean
Ivanovskaya O.Krylov State Research Centre
Ivashchenko A.P. P. Shirshov Institute of Oceanology of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Ivchenko A.N. N. Zubov’s State Oceanographic Institute
J
Jarkich N.Krylov State Research Centre
Johansson P.Geological Survey of Finland (Northern Office)
Juravel V.«Risk Informatics» Scientific and Methodological Center
K
Kabatchenko I.N. N. Zubov’s State Oceanographic Institute
Kabeyev E.Mining Institute of the Kola Science Center of RAS
Kalabin G.Institute of Integrated Development of Mineral Resources of RAS
Kalashnik A.Mining Institute of the Kola Science Center of RAS
Kalashnik N.Mining Institute of the Kola Science Center of RAS
Kalenova L.Tyumen Scientific Center of SB RAS
Kalinin R.Nuclear Safety Institute of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Kalinina M.M. V. Lomonosov Northern (Arctic) Federal University
Kaminsky V.I. S. Gramberg All-Russia Scientific Research Institute for Geology and Mineral Resources of the Ocean
Kapelkina L.St. Petersburg’s Research Center of the Environtmental Compliance of RAS
Kargina T.Oil and Gas Research Institute of RAS
Karpechko V.Northern Water Problems Institute of the Karelian Research Centre of the RAS
Kashka M.FSUE Atomflot
Kashulin N.Institute of North Industrial Ecology Problems of the Kola Science Centre of the RAS
Katenin V.State Research Institute of Navigation and Hydrography
Kattsov V.Voeikov Main Geophysical Observatory
Kazmin Y.I. S. Gramberg All-Russia Scientific Research Institute for Geology and Mineral Resources of the Ocean
Kharitonova G.Luzin Institute for Economic Studies — Subdivision of the Kola Science Centre of the RÀS
Khimenkov A.Sergeev Institute of Environmental Geoscience RAS
Khistyaev À.Arcticecoshelf Ltd.
Khlopkin N.National Research Center «Kurchatov Institute»
Khokhlachev N.Gazprom VNIIGAZ LLC
Kholkin E.Omsk State Technical University
Kholmyansky M.I. S. Gramberg All-Russia Scientific Research Institute for Geology and Mineral Resources of the Ocean
Khon V.A.M.Obukhov Institute of Atmospheric Physics Russian Academy of Sciences
Khrisanov V.Institute of Basic Biological Problems of the RAS
Kinnunen A.LLC Scientific-production enterprise “Sea Rescue equipment”
Kinyakin I.Ushakov Baltic Naval Institute
Kirillin N.State Committee of the Republic of Sakha (Yakutia) for Geology and Subsoil Use
Kiselev V.Nuclear Safety Institute of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Kiseleva S.Joint Institute for High Temperatures of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Kishankov A.Oil and Gas Research Institute of RAS
Kivilompolo J.Geological Survey of Finland (Northern Office)
Klepikov A.State Research Center "Arctic and Antarctic Research Institute"
Klimenko V.National Research University "Moscow Power Engineering Institute"
Klimin S.Mining Institute of the Kola Science Center of RAS
Klyuchnikova E.Institute of North Industrial Ecology Problems of the Kola Science Centre of the RAS
Klyuev M.P. P. Shirshov Institute of Oceanology of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Knyazevsky K.FSUE Atomflot
Kobrinskiy Ì.Nuclear Safety Institute of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Kobylkin D.Government of the Yamal-Nenets Autonomous Region
Kobzev V.FSUE Atomflot
Kolomiets B.Joint Stock Company «Afrikantov OKB Mechanical Engineering»
Komlichenko V.Knipovich Polar Research Institute of Marine Fisheries and Oceanography
Kondratenko A.Krylov State Research Centre
Kondratov N.M. V. Lomonosov Northern (Arctic) Federal University
Kononenko V.Li-ion Technologies Limited
Kononov M.P. P. Shirshov Institute of Oceanology of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Konovalov A.Institute of the Problems of Northern Development, Tyumen Scientific Centre of Siberian Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Konstantinova N.St Petersburg University
Konukhin V.Mining Institute of the Kola Science Center of RAS
Kopnyshev S.Academy of State Fire-Prevention Service of EMERCOM of Russia
Koposov S.North Ecology Institute of RAS Ural Branch
Korchak V.Sector of Applied Research of RAS Presidium
Korneva I.Yu. A. Izrael Institute of Global Climate and Environment
Kornienko S.Oil and Gas Research Institute of RAS
Korobov V.P. P. Shirshov Institute of Oceanology of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Korolev A.Berg State Research Institute on Lake and River Fisheries
Korolev À.National Research Center «Kurchatov Institute»
Korotkov Y.Arkhangelsk Scientific Center of RAS Ural Branch
Koshel S.Lomonosov Moscow State University
Koshevoi D.Vernadsky Institute of Geochemistry and Analytical Chemistry of Russian Academó of Sciences
Koshurnikov A.Lomonosov Moscow State University
Kostenich A.State Research Institute of Navigation and Hydrography
Kostylev A.Krylov State Research Centre
Kostyunichev V.Berg State Research Institute on Lake and River Fisheries
Kotelkin V.Lomonosov Moscow State University
Kotelnikov V.Polar Alpine Botanical Garden and Institute of the Kola Science Centre of the RAS
Kotiev G.Bauman Moscow State Technical University
Kotliakov V.Institute of Geography, Russian Academy of Sciences
Kouri P.Geological Survey of Finland (Northern Office)
Kovachev S.P. P. Shirshov Institute of Oceanology of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Kovalchuk E.Murmansk Arctic State University
Kovalenko V.Scientific Council on the complex problem «Hydrophysics» of RAS
Kovalev D.North Ecology Institute of RAS Ural Branch
Kozlov N.Geological Institute of Kola Science Centre of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Kozyrev À.Mining Institute of the Kola Science Center of RAS
Kramorenko A.Òhe Research Institute of Rescue and Underwater Technologies, Navy’s MESC «Naval Academy»
Krasnoperov S.Nuclear Safety Institute of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Krenke-Jr. A.Institute of Geography, Russian Academy of Sciences
Krenke A.Institute of Geography, Russian Academy of Sciences
Krestyantsev A.Krylov State Research Centre
Kruglova S.Institute of Basic Biological Problems of the RAS
Krylov S.Northwest Branch of RPA «Typhoon»
Kryukov O.Rosatom State Atomic Energy Corporation
Kryukov Y.Institute of Economics and Industrial Engineering of the Siberian Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Kryzhevich G.Krylov State Research Centre
Kryzhevich Ì.Krylov State Research Centre
Kubryakov A.Marine Hydrophysical Institute of RAS
Kudryashova E.M. V. Lomonosov Northern (Arctic) Federal University
Kukharkin N.National Research Center «Kurchatov Institute»
Kulikov D.JSC NIKIET
Kulikov E.P. P. Shirshov Institute of Oceanology of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Kulikov K.JSC NIPTB Onega
Kulikova L.JSC “SOGAS”
Kulpin L.Research and Design Institute of Development of Oil and Gas Deposits on Land and Sea
Kupila J.Geological Survey of Finland (Northern Office)
Kutinov Y.N. Laverov Federal Center for Integrated Arctic Research
Kutsenko S.Arkhangelsk Scientific Center of RAS Ural Branch
Kuzmenkova N.Vernadsky Institute of Geochemistry and Analytical Chemistry of Russian Academó of Sciences
Kuznetsov V.St Petersburg University
Kuznetsov V.National Research Center «Kurchatov Institute»
Kuzovkin V.Yu. A. Izrael Institute of Global Climate and Environment
Kuzyachkin S.JSC “SOGAS”
L
Lalomov A.Institute of Geology of Ore Deposits, Petrography, Mineralogy and Geochemistry of RAS
Lapshin V.PNT Information Analysis Center of the Central Research Institute of Machine Building
Larichkin F.Luzin Institute for Economic Studies — Subdivision of the Kola Science Centre of the RÀS
Larionov K.Omsk State Technical University
Larsen L.Akvaplan-niva AS
Laverov N.Russian Academy of Sciences
Lavrov S.The Ministry of Foreign Affairs of the Russian Federation
Lebedev M.V. P. Larionov Institute of the Physical-Technical Problems of the North of the Siberian Branch of the RAS
Leonov S.Economic Research Institute of Far Eastern Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Levin V.Institute of Automatics and Control Processes of RAS Far Eastern Branch
Libina N.P. P. Shirshov Institute of Oceanology of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Lifshits S.Institute of Oil and Gas Problems of the Siberian Branch of the RAS
Likhomanov V.State Research Center "Arctic and Antarctic Research Institute"
Linge I.Nuclear Safety Institute of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Lipatova M.Federal center for fish genetics selection and selection (branch of FGBU «Glavrybvod»)
Litovskiy V.Institute of economics of the Ural branch of Russian Academy of Sciences
Litvinenko A.Northern Water Problems Institute of the Karelian Research Centre of the RAS
Litvinenko G.NPK MorTransNiiProekt Co.
Ljubchich V.Polar Geophysical Institute of the Kola Scientific Center of RAS
Lobachev M.Krylov State Research Centre
Lobanov K.Institute of Geology of Ore Deposits, Petrography, Mineralogy and Geochemistry of RAS
Lobkovsky L.P. P. Shirshov Institute of Oceanology of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Loginov V.Institute of economics of the Ural branch of Russian Academy of Sciences
Lokhov A.North-Western branch of P. P. Shirshov Institute of Oceanology of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Lukin A.Federal center for fish genetics selection and selection (branch of FGBU «Glavrybvod»)
Lunev E.Marine Hydrophysical Institute of RAS
Luzhkov V.Gazprom VNIIGAZ LLC
Lytkina T.Institute of socio-economic and energy problems of the North, Komi Science Centre Ural Branch of the RÀS
M
Madureira P.Estrutura de Missão para a Extensão da Plataforma Continental
Makarov A.State Research Center "Arctic and Antarctic Research Institute"
Makarov V.Krylov State Research Centre
Makarov V.National Research Center «Kurchatov Institute»
Makedonskaya I.North Branch of Knipovich Polar Research Institute of Marine Fisheries and Oceanography
Makhalov S.LLC Scientific-production enterprise “Sea Rescue equipment”
Makhutov N.Working Group under the President of the Russian Academy of Sciences on Risk Analysis and Safety
Makienko A.Association of building of ground effect vehicles «Orion»
Makkaveev P.P. P. Shirshov Institute of Oceanology of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Makosko A.A.M.Obukhov Institute of Atmospheric Physics Russian Academy of Sciences
Maksimov V.Oil and Gas Research Institute of RAS
Malovichko A.Geophysical Survey of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Malyarenko N.Krylov State Research Centre
Mansurov M.Gazprom VNIIGAZ LLC
Mantula N.FSUE Atomflot
Manzhurov I.Institute of Industrial Ecology, Ural Branch of the RAS
Manzon D.Yu. A. Izrael Institute of Global Climate and Environment
Marichev A.Gazprom VNIIGAZ LLC
Markelov Y.Institute of Industrial Ecology, Ural Branch of the RAS
Markelov Y.Institute of Industrial Ecology, Ural Branch of the RAS
Markov A.A.F. Mozhaisky Military Space Academy
Martynov P.I. P. Bardin Central Research Institute for Ferrous Metallurgy
Martynova D.White Sea Biological Station, Zoological Institute of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Masloboev A.Institute for Informatics and Mathematical Modeling — Subdivision of the Federal Research Centre «Kola Science Centre of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Masloboev V.Kola Science Center of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Mastrukov S.State Research Institute of Navigation and Hydrography
Matantsev R.Krylov State Research Centre
Matesheva A.A.M.Obukhov Institute of Atmospheric Physics Russian Academy of Sciences
Matishov G.Murmansk Marine Biological Institute of Kola Scientific Center of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Matrosov M.I. P. Bardin Central Research Institute for Ferrous Metallurgy
Matskovsky V.Institute of Geography, Russian Academy of Sciences
Mavritsky V.Central Aerohydrodynamic Institute named after N. E. Zhukovsky
Maximovskaya T.Murmansk Marine Biological Institute of Kola Scientific Center of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Mazharov A.Government of the Yamal-Nenets Autonomous Region
Medvedev A.Institute of Industrial Ecology, Ural Branch of the RAS
Medvedev I.E. K. Fedorov Institute of Applied Geophysics
Medvedkin E.State Research Institute of Navigation and Hydrography
Melamed I.International Center for Region Development
Melnikov A.Fertoing, Ltd.
Melnikov N.Mining Institute of the Kola Science Center of RAS
Melnikov V.Earth Cryosphere Institute, Tyumen Scientific Centre SB RAS
Menshikov S.Gazprom dobycha Nadym Ltd.
Menshutkin V.St. Petersburg Economics and Mathematics Institute of the RAS
Merzlikin Y.Central Aerohydrodynamic Institute named after N. E. Zhukovsky
Merzlyakov V.Sergeev Institute of Environmental Geoscience RAS
Minakir P.Economic Research Institute of Far Eastern Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Minasjan V.FRECOM Ltd.
Mirão J.Evora University
Mironenko-Marenkova Ì.National Research Center «Kurchatov Institute»
Mironov Y.State Research Center "Arctic and Antarctic Research Institute"
Mironuyk S.«Gazprom Engineering» Ltd.
Mishchenko O.I. S. Gramberg All-Russia Scientific Research Institute for Geology and Mineral Resources of the Ocean
Miskevich I.P. P. Shirshov Institute of Oceanology of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Mitenkov F.Joint Stock Company «Afrikantov OKB Mechanical Engineering»
Mogutin Y.Krylov State Research Centre
Moiseenko T.Vernadsky Institute of Geochemistry and Analytical Chemistry of Russian Academó of Sciences
Moiseev D.Murmansk Marine Biological Institute of Kola Scientific Center of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Mokhov I.A.M.Obukhov Institute of Atmospheric Physics Russian Academy of Sciences
Mokhov O.Central Design Bureau for Marine Engineering «Rubin»
Molokanov N.JSC NIKIET
Molokova T.Joint Stock Company «Afrikantov OKB Mechanical Engineering»
Morgunova M.Joint Institute for High Temperatures of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Morozov A.N. Laverov Federal Center for Integrated Arctic Research
Morozov V.Central Aerohydrodynamic Institute named after N. E. Zhukovsky
Morozova O.Institute of Geography, Russian Academy of Sciences
Moshonkin S.Institute of Numerical Mathematics of RAS
Moskovenko M.Marine Board of the RF Government
Motyzhev S.Marine Hydrophysical Institute of RAS
Muangu Z.North-Western branch of P. P. Shirshov Institute of Oceanology of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Murashko O.Russian Association of Indigenous Peoples of the North
Murashov K.Institute of Geology of Ore Deposits, Petrography, Mineralogy and Geochemistry of RAS
Musatov R.Central Aerohydrodynamic Institute named after N. E. Zhukovsky
Myasnikov Y.Krylov State Research Centre
N
Naryshkin G.North-West Geoinformation Centre
Naumov A.Mining Institute of the Kola Science Center of RAS
Naumov M.Gazprom VNIIGAZ LLC
Naumov V.Mining Institute of the Kola Science Center of RAS
Naumov V.Bauman Moscow State Technical University
Naumova T.FGU «All-Russian Research Institute on Problems of Civil Defense and Emergencies» of EMERCOM of Russia (Federal Centre for Science and High Technology)
Naumova Y.Federal research center «Informatics and management» of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Nazarova L.Northern Water Problems Institute of the Karelian Research Centre of the RAS
Nekipelov A.Russian Academy of Sciences
Neronov N.Hydrographic Society
Netsetsky A.FSUE Atomflot
Netsvetaeva O.LLC “Agency of applied ecology”
Neverov N.N. Laverov Federal Center for Integrated Arctic Research
Neyolov Y.The Council of Federation of the Federal Assembly of the Russian Federation
Nikandrov V.Federal center for fish genetics selection and selection (branch of FGBU «Glavrybvod»)
Nikiforov S.P. P. Shirshov Institute of Oceanology of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Nikitin A.Research and Production Association «Typhoon»
Nikitin V.Krylov State Research Centre
Nikolaev P.Center for Strategic Research “North-West” Foundation
Nikonov R.Oil and Gas Research Institute of RAS
Nikulina A.Saint-Petersburg Mining University
Nivin V.Geological Institute of Kola Science Centre of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Nizamutdinov R.JSC NIPTB Onega
Novikov G.P. P. Shirshov Institute of Oceanology of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Novikova L.National Research Center «Kurchatov Institute»
Novikova N.N.N. Miklouho-Maklay Institute of Ethnology and Anthropology of RAS
Novoselov A.North Branch of Knipovich Polar Research Institute of Marine Fisheries and Oceanography
Novozhilova N.Mining Institute of the Kola Science Center of RAS
O
Ogar` K.Nuclear Safety Institute of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Oltyan I.FGU «All-Russian Research Institute on Problems of Civil Defense and Emergencies» of EMERCOM of Russia (Federal Centre for Science and High Technology)
Onishchenko D.Gazprom VNIIGAZ LLC
Orlov A.Mining Institute of the Kola Science Center of RAS
Osipenko N.Ishlinsky Institute for Problems in Mechanics of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Osipjantz I.Nuclear Safety Institute of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Ozerova L.Krylov State Research Centre
Ozhigina V.Northern Agency for Hydrometeorology and Environmental Monitoring
P
Pakhomov A.Yakut Research Center of the Siberian Branch of RAS
Pakhomov A.Yakut Research Center of the Siberian Branch of RAS
Pakhomov A.Joint Stock Company «Afrikantov OKB Mechanical Engineering»
Palamarchuk V.I. S. Gramberg All-Russia Scientific Research Institute for Geology and Mineral Resources of the Ocean
Panichkin I.MGIMO University
Panin G.Water Problems Institute of RAS
Panteleev V.Nuclear Safety Institute of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Pastukhov A.FSUE Atomflot
Pautov L.Krylov State Research Centre
Pavlenko V.N. Laverov Federal Center for Integrated Arctic Research
Pavlisov A.Federal center for fish genetics selection and selection (branch of FGBU «Glavrybvod»)
Pavlov V.National Research Center «Kurchatov Institute»
Pavlovsky O.Nuclear Safety Institute of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Perekalin S.Scientific-Industrial company «GeLA» LLC
Peresypkin V.Central Marine Research and Design Institute
Perlshtein G.Sergeev Institute of Environmental Geoscience RAS
Permyakov P.V. P. Larionov Institute of the Physical-Technical Problems of the North of the Siberian Branch of the RAS
Petrov D.North-West Geoinformation Centre
Pietikäinen K.Geological Survey of Finland (Northern Office)
Pihlaja J.Geological Survey of Finland (Northern Office)
Pilyasov A.Institute for Regional Consulting
Pimenov A.JSC NIKIET
Pirozhenko V.1st Central Research Institute of the Russian Defence Ministry – branch of the Military Educational-and-Research Centre Naval Academy
Pisarev S.P. P. Shirshov Institute of Oceanology of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Pitulko V.St. Petersburg’s Research Center of the Environtmental Compliance of RAS
Pivovarov K.Gubkin Russian State University of Oil and Gas (National Research University)
Plakueva M.Northern Agency for Hydrometeorology and Environmental Monitoring
Podchasov O.Lomonosov Moscow State University
Podoplekin A.Arkhangelsk Scientific Center of RAS Ural Branch
Podoplekin A.Arkhangelsk Scientific Center of RAS Ural Branch
Pogorelov A.Lomonosov Moscow State University
Pogostinskaya N.International Banking Institute
Pogostinskiy Y.International Banking Institute
Pokhilenko N.V.S. Sobolev Institute of Geology and Mineralogy of the Siberian Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Polonsky V.N. N. Zubov’s State Oceanographic Institute
Polovinkin V.Krylov State Research Centre
Polukhin A.P. P. Shirshov Institute of Oceanology of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Polunichev V.Joint Stock Company «Afrikantov OKB Mechanical Engineering»
Polyakova I.Geological Institute of RAS
Ponomarenko A.FSUE Atomflot
Popel O.Joint Institute for High Temperatures of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Popov E.Nuclear Safety Institute of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Popov I.Yu. A. Izrael Institute of Global Climate and Environment
Popov S.Scientific and production center «Special machinery» of N. E. Bauman Moscow State Technical University
Popov V.JSC «Concern Okeanpribor»
Popova E.I. S. Gramberg All-Russia Scientific Research Institute for Geology and Mineral Resources of the Ocean
Porfiriev B.Institute of Economic Forecasting of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Poselov V.I. S. Gramberg All-Russia Scientific Research Institute for Geology and Mineral Resources of the Ocean
Postnikov A.JSC «Almazy Anabara»
Postoyev S.Federal State Unitary Enterprise State Research Institute of Civil Aviation
Potravny I.Plekhanov Russian University of Economics
Prischepa B.Knipovich Polar Research Institute of Marine Fisheries and Oceanography
Prisyazhnaya A.Institute of Basic Biological Problems of the RAS
Pronyushkina S.Oil and Gas Research Institute of RAS
Pustoshny A.Krylov State Research Centre
Puzachenko A.Institute of Geography, Russian Academy of Sciences
Pystina N.Gazprom VNIIGAZ LLC
R
Rakitin I.P. P. Shirshov Institute of Oceanology of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Rayevsky D.Schmidt Institute of Physics of the Earth of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Raznoschikov V.Central Institute of Aviation Motors
Rekant P.A.P. Karpinsky Russian Geological Research Institute
Revnivykh S.PNT Information Analysis Center of the Central Research Institute of Machine Building
Rodionova L.FSUE Atomflot
Rogov M.Geological Institute of RAS
Romankevich E.P. P. Shirshov Institute of Oceanology of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Roslov Y.Seismoshelf Llc.
Rubanov I.JSC «Concern Okeanpribor»
Rubinshtein K.Hydrometeorological Research Center of Russian Federation
Ruksha V.FSUE Atomflot
Ryzhkov A.JSC “CKB “Aysberg”
Ryzhkov V.CJSC “Atomenergo”
S
Safonova O.Committee for Nature and Environmental Protection of the Department of Agriculture policy and nature of the Chukotka Autonomous Okrug
Samoylov I.Federal State Unitary Enterprise State Research Institute of Civil Aviation
Samsonov N.Institute of Economics and Industrial Engineering of the Siberian Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Sandler N.Joint Stock Company «Afrikantov OKB Mechanical Engineering»
Sarkisov A.Nuclear Safety Institute of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Sarkisyan A.Institute of Numerical Mathematics of RAS
Sarukhanian E.World Meteorological Organization (WMO)
Savatyugin L.State Research Center "Arctic and Antarctic Research Institute"
Sazhneva A.P. P. Shirshov Institute of Oceanology of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Sazonov K.Krylov State Research Centre
Schrader A.Scientific-research Institute of Economics and management in gas industry
Schrader A.P. P. Shirshov Institute of Oceanology of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Sednev V.Academy of State Fire-Prevention Service of EMERCOM of Russia
Segal M.Nuclear Safety Institute of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Seleznev I.JSC «Concern Okeanpribor»
Seliukov Y.Oil and Gas Research Institute of RAS
Seliverstova A.P. P. Shirshov Institute of Oceanology of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Semanov G.Central Marine Research and Design Institute
Semenov A.Northern Agency for Hydrometeorology and Environmental Monitoring
Semenov S.Russian Presidential Academy of National Economy and Public Administration
Semenov S.Yu. A. Izrael Institute of Global Climate and Environment
Semikashev V.Institute of Economic Forecasting of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Semin A.Federal State Research and Design Institute of Rare Metal Industry («Giredmet»)
Semushin A.North Branch of Knipovich Polar Research Institute of Marine Fisheries and Oceanography
Sepanova S.P. P. Shirshov Institute of Oceanology of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Sergeev V.Association of building of ground effect vehicles «Orion»
Sergeyev D.Sergeev Institute of Environmental Geoscience RAS
Shabalin A.Central Design Bureau for Marine Engineering «Rubin»
Shadrin A.V. P. Larionov Institute of the Physical-Technical Problems of the North of the Siberian Branch of the RAS
Shadrin N.V. P. Larionov Institute of the Physical-Technical Problems of the North of the Siberian Branch of the RAS
Shadrina A.V. P. Larionov Institute of the Physical-Technical Problems of the North of the Siberian Branch of the RAS
Shakhin D.FRECOM Ltd.
Shakhverdov V.A.P. Karpinsky Russian Geological Research Institute
Shakhverdova M.A.P. Karpinsky Russian Geological Research Institute
Shaposhnikov V.Krylov State Research Centre
Sharifullin M.Shtokman Development AG
Shershakov V.Research and Production Association «Typhoon»
Shilova N.M. V. Lomonosov Northern (Arctic) Federal University
Shindavina N.Federal center for fish genetics selection and selection (branch of FGBU «Glavrybvod»)
Shipilov E.Polar Geophysical Institute of the Kola Scientific Center of RAS
Shiryaev M.Hydrometeorological Research Center of Russian Federation
Shivaev A.Sakhalin Energy Investment Company Ltd.
Shkuratova Å.National Research Center «Kurchatov Institute»
Shlyachkov V.Krylov State Research Centre
Shmal G.Union of Oil & Gas Producers of Russia
Shnayder A.Council for Study of Productive Forces
Shtripling L.Omsk State Technical University
Shulga E.I. P. Bardin Central Research Institute for Ferrous Metallurgy
Shuster V.Oil and Gas Research Institute of RAS
Shvedov P.Nuclear Safety Institute of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Shvedov P.Nuclear Safety Institute of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Shvetsova S.Space Monitoring Center of the Lomonosov Northern (Arctic) Federal University
Sidorenko A.Polar Geophysical Institute of the Kola Scientific Center of RAS
Sidorenko S.Oil and Gas Research Institute of RAS
Sidorov A.Institute of Geology of Ore Deposits, Petrography, Mineralogy and Geochemistry of RAS
Simonov Y.Krylov State Research Centre
Sinitsa A.Lomonosov Moscow State University
Sivintsev Y.National Research Center «Kurchatov Institute»
Sizov O.Russian Space Systems
Skarubo S.Marine Arctic Geological Expedition
Skoufina T.Luzin Institute for Economic Studies — Subdivision of the Kola Science Centre of the RÀS
Sleptsov A.Ì. Ê. Ammosov North-Eastern Federal University
Sluzhenikin S.Institute of Geology of Ore Deposits, Petrography, Mineralogy and Geochemistry of RAS
Smirnov A.Institute of socio-economic and energy problems of the North, Komi Science Centre Ural Branch of the RÀS
Smirnov A.FSUE Atomflot
Smirnov A.I. S. Gramberg All-Russia Scientific Research Institute for Geology and Mineral Resources of the Ocean
Smirnov O.I. S. Gramberg All-Russia Scientific Research Institute for Geology and Mineral Resources of the Ocean
Smirnov V.St. Petersburg branch of the S. I. Vavilov Institute of History of Science and Technology of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Smirnov Y.Mining Institute of the Kola Science Center of RAS
Smirnova O.Mining Institute of the Kola Science Center of RAS
Smolentsev D.Nuclear Safety Institute of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Snakin V.Lomonosov Moscow State University
Snopova E.Center of Innovation Technique Ltd.
Sochnev O.Rosneft Oil Company
Sochneva I.International Institute of Energy Policy and Diplomacy of MGIMO
Sokolov S.Geological Institute of RAS
Sokolov V.N. N. Zubov’s State Oceanographic Institute
Sokolov V.State Research Center "Arctic and Antarctic Research Institute"
Sokolov Y.FGU «All-Russian Research Institute on Problems of Civil Defense and Emergencies» of EMERCOM of Russia (Federal Centre for Science and High Technology)
Sokolyansky V.Central Aerohydrodynamic Institute named after N. E. Zhukovsky
Sokratova I.State Research Center "Arctic and Antarctic Research Institute"
Solbakov V.Federal research center «Informatics and management» of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Solomonova I.Water Problems Institute of RAS
Solonin Y.Institute of Physiology of Komi Scientific Center of RAS Ural Branch
Solovieva N.P. P. Shirshov Institute of Oceanology of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Solovjanov A.Chamber of Commerce and Industry of the Russian Federation
Sopin Y.Ushakov Baltic Naval Institute
Sorokhtin N.P. P. Shirshov Institute of Oceanology of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Sorokin A.Institute of Limnology of RAS
Sorokina I.FGU «All-Russian Research Institute on Problems of Civil Defense and Emergencies» of EMERCOM of Russia (Federal Centre for Science and High Technology)
Spirin A.FSUE Atomflot
Stanichny S.Marine Hydrophysical Institute of RAS
Stanilovskaya Y.Sergeev Institute of Environmental Geoscience RAS
Stanovoy V.State Research Center "Arctic and Antarctic Research Institute"
Stavrov K.State Research Institute of Navigation and Hydrography
Stepanko A.Pacific Geographical Institute of the Far Eastern Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Stepanko N.Pacific Geographical Institute of the Far Eastern Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Stepennov D.National Research Center «Kurchatov Institute»
Stepennov D.National Research Center «Kurchatov Institute»
Stoyanov V.SEATECHRIM Company
Studenov I.North Branch of Knipovich Polar Research Institute of Marine Fisheries and Oceanography
Sukhoruchkin À.National Research Center «Kurchatov Institute»
Suljandziga P.Russian Association of Indigenous Peoples of the North
Suprunenko O.I. S. Gramberg All-Russia Scientific Research Institute for Geology and Mineral Resources of the Ocean
Sych Y.12 Main Directorate of the Ministry of Defense of Russia
Sychev Y.N. N. Zubov’s State Oceanographic Institute
Syromyatnikova A.V. P. Larionov Institute of the Physical-Technical Problems of the North of the Siberian Branch of the RAS
T
Tamitskiy A.M. V. Lomonosov Northern (Arctic) Federal University
Tarasenko A.Joint Institute for High Temperatures of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Tarasova O.Institute of Economics and Industrial Engineering of the Siberian Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Tarovik O.Krylov State Research Centre
Tarovik Vladimir Ivanovich .Krylov State Research Centre
Taskaev A.Institute of Biology of Komi Scientific Centre of the Ural Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Tatarkin A.Institute of economics of the Ural branch of Russian Academy of Sciences
Terentiev N.Institute of Economic Forecasting of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Terentyeva V.A.F. Mozhaisky Military Space Academy
Terjevik A.Northern Water Problems Institute of the Karelian Research Centre of the RAS
Tertitsky G.Institute of Geography, Russian Academy of Sciences
Tevlina V.Universitetet i Tromsø
Tikhonova T.Institute of socio-economic and energy problems of the North, Komi Science Centre Ural Branch of the RÀS
Timofeyev O.Krylov State Research Centre
Tipenko G.Sergeev Institute of Environmental Geoscience RAS
Tishkov A.Institute of Geography, Russian Academy of Sciences
Titov N.JSC NIPTB Onega
Titova S.Institute of Geography, Russian Academy of Sciences
Tkachenko D.FSUE Atomflot
Tkachenko G.Pacific Geographical Institute of the Far Eastern Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Tolstikov A.Northern Water Problems Institute of the Karelian Research Centre of the RAS
Tolstosheev A.Marine Hydrophysical Institute of RAS
Tolstov A.V.S. Sobolev Institute of Geology and Mineralogy of the Siberian Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Topaj A.Krylov State Research Centre
Toropov E.Central Design Bureau for Marine Engineering «Rubin»
Tortsev A.N. Laverov Federal Center for Integrated Arctic Research
Tripolnikov V.State Research Center "Arctic and Antarctic Research Institute"
Trub Ì.Krylov State Research Centre
Trubetskoy K.Institute of Integrated Development of Mineral Resources of RAS
Tsaturov Y.Federal Service for Hydrometeorology and Environmental Monitoring
Tuchkova M.Geological Institute of RAS
Tulupov A.Seismoshelf Llc.
Tumskoy V.Lomonosov Moscow State University
Tupysev M.Oil and Gas Research Institute of RAS
Tuzhikov E.Sector of Applied Research of RAS Presidium
U
Unanian K.Gazprom VNIIGAZ LLC
Usatyi À.National Research Center «Kurchatov Institute»
Ustinov V.National Research Center «Kurchatov Institute»
V
Väisänen U.Geological Survey of Finland (Northern Office)
Vaisfeld M.Institute of Geography, Russian Academy of Sciences
Valdman N.Krylov State Research Centre
Varakosov Y.Association of building of ground effect vehicles «Orion»
Varlamova N.Central Institute of Aviation Motors
Varnavin À.National Research Center «Kurchatov Institute»
Varvanin A.JSC Yakovlev Aircraft
Vasil`ev A.The Ministry of Foreign Affairs of the Russian Federation
Vasilev N.Krylov State Research Centre
Vasiliev L.Northern Agency for Hydrometeorology and Environmental Monitoring
Vasiliev À.National Research Center «Kurchatov Institute»
Vasilyev A.JSC NIKIET
Vasilyev A.Luzin Institute for Economic Studies — Subdivision of the Kola Science Centre of the RÀS
Vasin S.National Research Center «Kurchatov Institute»
Vasyukov V.Joint Stock Company «Afrikantov OKB Mechanical Engineering»
Vedeshin L.Russian Academy of Sciences
Velichenko V.Ì. Ê. Ammosov North-Eastern Federal University
Vernikovsky V.Trofimuk Institute of Petroleum Geology and Geophysics Siberian Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Verzhbitsky A.Bauman Moscow State Technical University
Verzhbitsky V.P. P. Shirshov Institute of Oceanology of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Veselov I.Ministry of the Russian Federation for Civil Defence, Emergencies and Elimination of Consequences of Natural Disasters
Veshchunov O.Li-ion Technologies Limited
Veshnjakov K.Joint Stock Company «Afrikantov OKB Mechanical Engineering»
Vetrov V.Yu. A. Izrael Institute of Global Climate and Environment
Vinogradov A.Kola Science Center of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Vinogradov Y.Geophysical Survey of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Vinogradova S.Center of Humanitarian Problems of the Barents Region of RAS Kola Scientific Center
Visel’ E.Central Aerohydrodynamic Institute named after N. E. Zhukovsky
Vlasov A.Institute of Applied Mechanics of Russian Academy of Sciences
Vlasov S.Northwest Branch of RPA «Typhoon»
Vlasova M.International Banking Institute
Volkov A.Institute of Geology of Ore Deposits, Petrography, Mineralogy and Geochemistry of RAS
Volkov V.JSC CDB “Monolith”
Vorobyev V.JSC “CKB “Aysberg”
Vorobyova T.Lomonosov Moscow State University
Voronina E.Institute of System Analysis Federal Research Center «Computer Science and Control» of RAS
Voronina S.Institute of Economic Forecasting of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Voronov M.Seismoshelf Llc.
Voytenko A.Sergeev Institute of Environmental Geoscience RAS
Vyalyshev A.FGU «All-Russian Research Institute on Problems of Civil Defense and Emergencies» of EMERCOM of Russia (Federal Centre for Science and High Technology)
Vylegzhanin A.Russian Association of the Law of the Sea
Vyruchalkina T.Water Problems Institute of RAS
Vysotsky V.Nuclear Safety Institute of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Y
Yakovenko O.P. P. Shirshov Institute of Oceanology of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Yakovleva E.Institute of Biology of Komi Scientific Centre of the Ural Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Yakubson K.Oil and Gas Research Institute of RAS
Yanchevskaya A.Gubkin Russian State University of Oil and Gas (National Research University)
Yanovsky L.Central Institute of Aviation Motors
Yarosh V.Central Marine Research and Design Institute
Yatsenko V.Institute of Economics and Industrial Engineering of the Siberian Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Yeltsov I.Trofimuk Institute of Petroleum Geology and Geophysics Siberian Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Yuzhakov A.Northwest Center for Interdisciplinary Problems of Food Security
Z
Zabanbark À.P. P. Shirshov Institute of Oceanology of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Zaitsev V.Mining Institute of the Kola Science Center of RAS
Zaitseva N.Division of Earth Sciences of RAS
Zakharchenko Y.Central Aerohydrodynamic Institute named after N. E. Zhukovsky
Zakharchuk E.Institute of economics of the Ural branch of Russian Academy of Sciences
Zakharov V.Geological Institute of RAS
Zakharova M.V. P. Larionov Institute of the Physical-Technical Problems of the North of the Siberian Branch of the RAS
Zalivchy O.Arcticmorneſtegasrazvedka
Zamyatina N.Council for Study of Productive Forces
Zaporozhtsev I.Murmansk Arctic State University
Zatsepa S.N. N. Zubov’s State Oceanographic Institute
Zaykin D.Gazprom Neft Shelf
Zaykov K.M. V. Lomonosov Northern (Arctic) Federal University
Zaytsev V.InterAviaGas AS
Zhichkin A.Murmansk Marine Biological Institute of Kola Scientific Center of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Zhukova Î.National Research Center «Kurchatov Institute»
Zhukovskaya E.Rosneft Oil Company
Zhurilova M.Russian State Hydrometeorological University
Zikeev V.I. P. Bardin Central Research Institute for Ferrous Metallurgy
Zinovyev S.FGU «All-Russian Research Institute on Problems of Civil Defense and Emergencies» of EMERCOM of Russia (Federal Centre for Science and High Technology)
Zmetnaya M.North Branch of Knipovich Polar Research Institute of Marine Fisheries and Oceanography
Zolotukhin A.Gubkin Russian State University of Oil and Gas (National Research University)
Zueva I.Institute of Oil and Gas Problems of the Siberian Branch of the RAS
Zvorykina Y.Institute of Researches and Expertise of Vnesheconombank

© 2011-2019 The Arctic: ecology and economy
DOI 10.25283/2223-4594